School Loop: Participating Schools

To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

Enter part of the name of your school:

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Donald Lum Elementary School Lawrence Middle School Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools
109th Street School Donald Rheem Elementary School Lawton K-8 Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
10th Street ES Donald Rheem Elementary School PTA Leading Edge Middle School Robert F. Kennedy ES
11-Newcomers Donaldson Way Elementary School Leapwood Ave. Elementary Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
112th Street Early Education Center Dooley Lee Elementary School Robert H. Lewis High School
112th Street Elementary School Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School Legacy Elementary School Robert Hill Lane Elementary
116th Street Elementary School Dorris Place Elementary Legion Park Elementary Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
118th Street School Double Eagle Elementary School Leichman CTC Robert Shearer
122nd Street Elementary School Dougherty Valley High School Leigh High School Roberto Clemente
135th Street School Douglas High School Leland Street Elementary Robertson High School
153rd St. Elementary Douglass Elementary School Lemay Street ES Robertson Summer School
156th Street School Down East Middle School Leo Croce Elementary School Robinson Elementary
15th Street Elementary School Downtown HS Leo Politi Elementary School Robinson Intermediate
186th Street ES Doyle Career and Transition Center Leola School District Robinson K-8 Academy
20th Street Elementary School Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Leonard Herman Intermediate School Rockdale Elementary School
232nd Place Elementary School Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Lew Wallace Elementary School Rocky Hill Elementary School
24th Street Early Education Center Dr. Hani Awadallah School Lewis and Clark Elementary Rod Kelley Elementary School
24th Street Elementary School Dr. John C. Page School Lexington Avenue Primary Center Rogers Middle School
28th Street ES Dr. Knox Elementary Leyva Middle School Rolling Hill Middle School
2nd Street ES Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy LHS 8th Grade Athletics Rolling Hills Middle School
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex LHS Athletics Ron Nunn Elementary
42nd Street Elementary School Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Libby Elementary Ronald E. McNair High School
49th Street Elementary School Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Liberty Academy Rooftop K-8
4th Street Early Education Center Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Roosevelt
4th Street Primary Center DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Liberty Elementary Roosevelt A. Montoya School
4th Street School Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Liberty Elementary (ES) Roosevelt Elementary
52nd Street Elementary School Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary School
54th Street ES Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
59th Street School Dr. TJ Owens Gilroy Early College Academy Liberty High School Roosevelt Infant Center
61st Street ES Drew (Dr Charles) College Preparatory Academy ES Liberty High School Roosevelt Middle School
660 Early Learning Center Dry Creek Elementary Liberty Junior High Roosevelt Middle School
66th Street STEAM Academy Dry Creek Elementary School Liberty Middle School Roosevelt MS
6th Avenue Elementary Dryden Elementary School Liberty Nation ROP Center
7 Bar Elementary School Dryden High School Liberty North Athletics Rosa Parks Learning Center
74th Street ES Dryden Middle School Liberty North High School Roscoe Elementary School
75th Street ES Dual Language Academy of the Monterey Peninsula Liberty Oaks Elementary Roscomare Elementary
7th Grade Academy Dudley Elementary Liberty Public Schools Drivers Ed Rosecrans Elementary
7th Street ES Duke Ellington High School Libra Academy Rosedale Middle School
8th Grade Academy Dularge Elementary School Lick (James) MS Roselawn Continuation High School
92nd Street Elementary School Dunn Elementary Liggett St ES Rosemead High School
93rd Street Elementary School Dunsmuir Elementary School Lilac School Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
95th Street ES Duranes Elementary School Lilienthal (Claire) K-8 Rosemont EEC
96th St Elementary Dutcher Middle School Lillian Schumacher Elementary Rosewood Park School
97th Street Early Education Center Dyer Street ES Lillian St. ES Round Valley Joint Elementary School
99th Street Elementary School Dymally High School Limerick ES Rowan Avenue Elementary School
A. J .Winters Elementary School E. M. Grimmer Elementary School Lincoln Roy Romer Middle School
A. K. Suter Elementary School E.A. Hall Middle School Lincoln (Abraham) HS Royal High School
Abbott Middle School Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Lincoln Drew Elementary Royal Sunset High School
Abby Reinke Elementary Eagle Point High School Lincoln Elementary Ruby Bridges Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Eagle Rock Elementary School Lincoln Elementary Ruby Drive Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Eagle Summit Community Day School Lincoln Elementary School Rucker Elementary School
Academia Avance Eagle Tree High School Lincoln Elementary School Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
Academic and Career Services Earhart Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Rusheon Middle School
Academic Leadership Community Early Childhood Center Lincoln Elementary School Russell Elementary School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Early Childhood Center Lincoln High School Ruth Musser Middle School
Academy for Enriched Sciences Early Childhood Education Lincoln Middle School Ruus Elementary School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Early Childhood Education/Child Development Lincoln Middle School S. A. Moffett Elementary
Academy High School Early Childhood Special Education Lincoln Park Elementary School S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy Early College High School Lincoln School Sage Creek High School
Acadian Elementary School Early Learning Center Lincoln Technical Academy Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study East Ave Middle School Linda Vista Elementary Sally Ride ES
Acalanes High School East Avenue Elementary School Lindbergh Elementary School Salvador Elementary School
Accel Middle College East Bay Arts High School Lindbergh STEM Academy Salvin SEC
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary East Bay BTSA Lindsey Middle School Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School East Carteret High School Linked Learning District Initiative San Antonio Continuation High
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School East Houma Elementary Linscott Charter San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Adam Elementary East Los Angeles Performing Arts Magnet Lisa Park Elementary School San Antonio High School
Adam Elementary (ES) East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Little Shasta Elementary San Antonito Elementary School
Adams Elementary School East Palo Alto Academy Live Oak Elementary San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Adams Middle School East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Live Oak Elementary School San Clemente High School
Adams Middle School East San Jose Elementary School Livermore Adult Education San Fernando Elementary School
Addams East Stanislaus High School Livermore High School San Fernando MS Institute Of Applied Media (Sfiam)
Addams High School East Street Alternative School Lizarraga Elementary School San Gabriel Ave ES
Addison Elementary School East Valley High School LNHS 8th Grade Athletics San Jose Charter Academy
Addison High School Eastbluff Elementary School Lo-Inyo Elementary San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Addison Middle School Easterbrook Discovery School Local District 3 San Jose Street School
Adelante Continuation High School Eastman Avenue Elementary School Local District 4 San Juan Elementary School
Adele Harrison Middle School Eastman Early Education Center Local District 6 San Juan Hills High School
Adlai E. Stevenson Eastmont Intermediate Local District 7 San Juan School
Adobe Acres Elementary School eCademy Charter at Crane Local District 8 San Lorenzo Adult School
Adult Education eCADEMY Magnet School Local Instructional Service Center-East San Lorenzo High School
Adult Education Eden Gardens Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-North San Luis Rey Elementary
Adult Education Edendale Middle School Local Instructional Service Center-South San Mateo High School
Adult Education Division Edgewood High School Local Instructional Service Center-West San Miguel Ave school
Adult Education/ROP Edgewood High Summer School Local Operations Center-East San Pascual Elementary School
Aggeler High School Edgewood Middle School Local Operations Center-North San Pasqual High School
Agnes Baptist Elementary Edison Local Operations Center-South San Pedro Elementary School
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School Edison Elementary Local Operations Center-West San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
Airline High School Edison Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East San Pedro St ES
Alameda Adult School Edison Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North San Rafael High School
Alameda Elementary School Edison Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South San Ramon Valley High School
Alameda High School Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West Sanchez Elementary
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Edna Hill Middle School Lockeford Elementary School Sanchez Elementary (ES)
Alameda Unified Summer School Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Lockhurst Drive Charter ES Sanchez ES
Alamo Elementary Educational Options Lockwood ES Sandburg Middle School
Alamo Elementary School Educational Partnership High School Lodi High School Sandburg Middle School
Alamo ES Educational Services Lodi Middle School Sandia Base Elementary School
Alamos Elementary School Edward Gonzales Elementary School LodiUSD Sandia High School
Alamosa Elementary School Edward W. Kilpatrick Log Cabin Ranch HS Court School Sandpiper Elementary School
Alamosa Park Elementary Edwin Markham Elementary School Logan Early Education Center Santa Clara Community Day School
Albert Biella Elementary School Edwin Markham Middle School Logan Span School Santa Clara High School
Albert Michelson Elementary Egling Middle School Logansport High School Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Albion Early Education Center Eisenhower High School Lois Borchardt Elementary School Santa Fe Elementary
Albion Street Elementary Eisenhower Middle School Lokrantz Special Education Center Santa Margarita Elementary
Albuquerque High School Eisenhower Middle School Loma Vista Elementary Santa Maria-Bonita School District (ES)
Aldama ES Eisenhut Elementary Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy Santa Rita Elementary School
Alexander Doniphan Elementary El Camino High School Loma Vista School Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Alexander Hamilton Academy El Camino High School Lomita Math/Science Magnet Santa Rosa French American Charter School
Alexandria ES El Camino Jr. High Lone Pine High School Santa Rosa High School
Alhambra High School El Camino Jr. High (ES) Lone Star School Santa Susana Elementary School
Alianza Charter El Camino Real High School Longfellow Santa Susana High School
Aliso Niguel High School El Camino Real High School Longfellow Elementary Santa Teresa High School
Aliso Viejo Middle School El Camino Real Science and Technology Academy Longfellow Elementary School Sara Coughlin ES
Allesandro Elementary School El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Longfellow Elementary School Saticoy Elementary School
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA El Dorado ES Longfellow ES Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Almond Grove El Dorado Middle School Longfellow Preschool Saturn Street ES
Alonzo CDS El Monte Elementary School Longleaf Elementary School Scenic Heights Elementary School
Alta California ES El Monte High School Longwood Elementary School Schafer Park Elementary School
Alta Heights Elementary School El Monte School District Summer School Loren Miller Elementary Schilling Elementary
Alta Loma Elementary School El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Lorena Street Elementary School 1
Alta Loma High School El Portal Elementary School Lorenzo Manor Elementary School 10
Alta Loma Middle School El Portal Elementary School Loreto Elementary School School 12
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate El Roble Elementary School Lorin Eden Elementary School School 13
Alta Vista Elementary School El Roble Intermediate Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet School 14
Alta Vista High School El Sereno Early Education Center Los Altos Elementary School School 15
Altamont Creek Elementary School El Sereno Elementary School Los Altos High School School 16
Alternative Cooperative Education Eldorado High School Los Amigos Elementary School School 18
Alternative Education Eldridge Elementary School Los Angeles Academy Middle School School 2
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP Elementary Principal's Organization Los Angeles Elementary School School 20
Alvarado Elementary School eLiberty Los Angeles High School of the Arts School 21
Alvarado Elementary School Elim Elementary School Los Angeles Leadership Academy School 24
Alvarado ES Eliot Elementary School Los Angeles School of Global Studies School 25
Alvin Elementary Elizabeth Learning Center Los Angeles School Police School 26
Alvin Elementary (ES) Elizabeth Morris School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School School 27
Amanecer Primary Center Elkhorn Elementary School Los Arboles Middle School School 28
Ambassador School of Global Education Elkhorn Village Elementary School Los Cerritos School 29
Ambassador School of Global Leadership Ellen Ochoa Learning Center Los Cerritos Elementary School School 3
Ambler Avenue Elementary Ellender Memorial High School Los Cerros Middle School School 6
Ambrosini Elementary Ellerth Larson Elementary School Los Feliz Elementary School 7
Amelia Earhart HS Ellington Elementary School Los Molinos Elementary School School 8
American Canyon High School Elm Grove Elementary School Los Osos High School School for Exceptional Children
American Canyon Middle School Elm Grove Middle School Los Padillas Elementary School School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
American High School Elsie Allen High School Los Perales Elementary School School of Architecture and Construction Trades
American River Charter School Elwin Elementary Los Perales Elementary School PTA School of Business and Tourism
Amesti Elementary Elysian Fields Middle School Los Ranchos Elementary School School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Amestoy Elementary School Elysian Heights Elementary Los Robles Academy School of Education and Training
Anatola Ave. Elementary School Emerson Lou Henry Hoover Elementary School School of Government and Public Administration
Andasol Avenue Emerson Community Charter Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School of Information Technology
Andersen Elementary School Emerson Elementary School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Anderson Elementary Emerson Elementary School Lowell Elementary School of Technology, Business and Education at Hilda Solis
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Emerson Elementary School Lowell Elementary School School On Wheels Magnet School
Andrew P. Hill High School Emma C Smith Elementary School Lowell HS School Police Department
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Employee Performance Accountability Lowman Special Education Center School Readiness & Preschool
Ann Soldo Employee Recreation Unit LPS Fine Arts Schriever Elementary School
Ann Street Elementary School Employment - HR Focus LPS Library Media Program Schurr High
Annalee Avenue Elementary Empresa Elementary LPS Purchasing and Distribution Science Hill School
Annandale Elementary School Enadia Way Elementary School LPS SRO Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Ansel Adams Elementary School Encinal Junior & Senior High School LPS Technology Scott Lane Elementary
Antelope Crossing Middle School Encino Charter Elementary School Lucille J. Smith Elementary School Scotts Valley High School
Antelope Elementary School Energy Conservation Program Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School Scotts Valley Middle School
Antelope Meadows Elementary Enon Elementary School Lucille Whitehead Intermediate School Seaside High School
Antelope View Charter Ensign Intermediate School Luigi Aprea Elementary School Seaside Middle School
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Ensley Elementary School Lull Special Education Center Sebree Elementary
Anton EEC Enterprise Middle School Luther Burbank Middle School Secondary CDS
Anton Elementary School EPIC Elementary School Lydia Jackson Elementary School Sellers Elementary School
Antonio Del Buono Elementary School Ernest Kimme Charter Academy Lydia Rippey Elementary School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Anzar High School Ernest R. Geddes Elementary Lynbrook High School SELPA
Apache Elementary School Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School Semitropic Elementary School District
Apollo Elementary School Ernest Ward Middle School M.E. Pearson Elementary School Sentinel High School
Apollo High School Ernie Pyle Middle School MacArthur Elementary School Sequoia Elementary School
Apollo High School Erwin Street Elementary MacArthur Elementary School Sequoia Elementary School
Apperson Street Elementary Escambia High School MacGregor Sequoia High School
Apple Blossom Escambia Virtual Academy Mack ES Sequoia Middle School
Applied Technology Center Escambia Westgate School Maclay Middle School Serra (Junipero) ES
APS Virtual School Escondido High School MacQuiddy Elementary School Serra High School
Aptos High School Esencia K-8 school Macy Elementary School Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Aptos Junior High School Eshelman ES Macy Intermediate Serrano High School
Aptos MS Esparto Elementary School Madera Elementary School Serrano Middle School
Aragon Elementary School Esparto High School Madison Early Childhood Center SF Civic Center Secondary HS
Aragon High School Esparto Middle School Madison Elementary SF Civic Center Secondary MS
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Esperanza ES Madison Elementary School SF Community K-8
Ardenwood Elementary School Estancia High School Madison Elementary School SF Court Woodside Learning Ctr
Arellanes Elementary Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Madison Elementary School SF International HS
Arellanes Elementary (ES) Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Madison High School SF Public Montessori ES
Arellanes Jr. High Ethel Dwyer Middle School Madison Middle School Shadelands Preschool
Arellanes Jr. High (ES) Etiwanda High School Madison Middle School Sharp Avenue Elementary
Argentine Middle School Eucalyptus Elementary School Madison Middle School Shasta High School
Argonne ES Euclid Avenue ES Madrone High School Shearer Elementary School
Arlington Elementary School Eugene Field Elementary School Magnolia Elementary Shenandoah ES
Arlington Heights Elementary School Eugene Padan Elementary School Magnolia Elementary Sheridan Elementary School
Armijo Elementary School Eugene Ware Elementary Magnolia Elementary School Sheridan ES
Arminta School EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Magnolia Elementary School Sherman ES
Arminta Street Early Education Center Evans Service Area Main Street Elementary School Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Arnold Elementary School Everest Academy Maintenance and Operations Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Aromas School Everett MS Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Sherwood Elementary School
Arrowhead Middle School Evergreen Continuation High School Major General Murray Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Evergreen Early Education Center Malabar Elementary School Shoal Creek Elementary
Arroyo Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Malcolm X Academy ES Shore Acres Elementary School
Arroyo High School Evergreen Elementary School Manchester Elementary School Shorecliffs Middle School
Arroyo High School Evergreen Junior High School Manhattan Place Elementary School Short Elementary
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Evergreen Valley High School Manlio Silva Elementary School Short ES
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Excelsior Academy Mann SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Arroyo Vista Elementary Excelsior Middle School Mann Middle School Sierra High School
Arroyo Vista Elementary School Exeter Union High School Manor Hill Elementary Sierra Home School
Arroyo Vista K-8 School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Sierra Park Elementary School
Arroyo West Active Learning Academy F.C. Joyce Elementary Mansfield High School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Fair Ave Elementary School Mansfield Middle School Sierra View Elementary
Asawa (Ruth) SOTA HS Fair Avenue Early Education Center Manual Arts High School Sierra View Elementary
Ascencion Solorsano Middle School Fair Oaks Elementary Manzano High School Sierra Vista Elementary
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary School Manzano Mesa Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary
ASPIRE Academy High School Fairbanks Elementary School Maple Primary Center Sierra Vista Elementary School
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy Fairburn Elementary School Maplewood School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Aspire APEX Academy Fairfax Learning Center Mar Vista Elementary Sierra Vista High School
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy Fairfield Elementary Mar Vista Elementary School Sierra Vista Junior High School
Aspire Pacific Academy Fairgrove Academy Marblehead Elementary School Sierra Vista Middle School
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Fairlawn Elementary Marco Forster Middle School Signal Hill
Atherwood Elementary School Fairlawn Elementary (ES) Mare Island Elementary Signal Hill Elementary
Athol Elementary Fairmont Elementary School Marengo Elementary Silk City Academy
Atlantic Elementary School Fairmount ES Marengo Ranch Elementary School Silva Valley Elementary School
Atrisco Elementary School Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Margaret Heath Elementary Silver City Elementary School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Fairview Elementary Margarita Middle School Silver Creek High School
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Fairview Elementary School Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Silver Oak Elementary School
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Silverado Middle School
Augusta Elementary School Family Partnership Charter School Maria Carrillo High School Silverado Middle School
Augustus Hawkins Family Programs Marian Bergeson Elementary School Silverwood Elementary School
Aurora Elementary School Farallone View Elementary School Marianna Avenue ES Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Aurora High School Farmdale Elementary School Marie Hughes Elementary Simi Valley High School
Aurora Jr. High Federal Terrace Elementary Marina High School Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Feinstein (Dianne) ES Marina MS Simpson Elementary
Avalon High School Fellowship Elementary School Marina Vista Elementary Sinaloa Middle School
Avalon K-12 School Fern Elementary School Marine Science & Technology High School Siskiyou Pathways
Avery Middle School Fernando R. Ledesma High School Mariners Elementary School Sisson School
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fernangeles Elementary School Mariposa County Adult Education Sisters High School
Aviara Oaks Middle School Ferndale Elementary School Mariposa County High School Skyline Elementary School
Ayers Elementary School Ferndale High School Mariposa Elementary School Skyway Elementary
Aztec High School Ferry Pass Elementary School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Slate Creek Elementary
Azusa Adult School Ferry Pass Middle School Mark Twain Elementary Slauson Middle School
Azusa High School Fesler Jr. High Mark Twain Elementary School Slawson Occupational Center
Back Bay High School Fesler Jr. High (ES) Mark Twain Elementary School Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Baden High School Field Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Sloat (Commodore) ES
Bahia Vista Elementary School Figueroa Street Elementary School Mark Twain Middle School Smith Elementary School
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center First Street Elementary School Marlton School SMUHSD Alternative Programs
Balboa HS Fischer Elementary School Marquez Charter Elementary School SMUHSD Summer School
Balboa Magnet Elementary Fishburn Ave School Marsh Creek Elementary Smyrna Elementary School
Baldwin Academy Fitzgerald Elementary Marshall (Thurgood) HS Smythe Academy 7-8
Baldwin Park High School FL Schlagle High School Marshall Academy of the Arts Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Baldy Mesa Elementary School Fleming MS Marshall Elementary Snow Elementary
Baldy View Elementary School Fletcher Drive Elementary Marshall ES Snow Elementary School
Bancroft Elementary School Florence Ave Elementary School Martha Escutia Primary Center Snowline Virtual School
Bancroft Middle School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Marthasville Elementary School Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Bancroft Middle School Florida Diagnostic and Learning Resources System/ Emerald Coast Associate Center Martin Elementary School Social Media
Bandelier Elementary School Flory Academy of Sciences and Technology Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Solano Adult Education
Bandini Elementary Flynn (Leonard R) ES Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Solano Avenue Elementary
Bandini Street Elementary School Foothill Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Solano Middle School
Banneker Elementary School Foothill High School Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Solvang School
Banneker Special Education Center Foothill Knolls Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Banneker-Doyle CTC Foothill Middle School Martinez Adult Education Sonora Elementary School
Barcelona Elementary School Foothill Middle School Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program Soto Street Elementary
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Foothill Oak Elementary Martinez Junior High School Sotomayor Learning Academies
Barton Foothill Oaks Elementary Marvin Foreign Language Magnet South Bay Adult School
Barton Hill Elementary School Foothill Ranch Middle School Mary Ann Binford Elementary School South Breeze Elementary
Bassett Street Elementary Foothill Senior High School Mary Casey Black Elementary South East High School
Bates Elementary School Ford Blvd. Elementary School Mary Chapa Literacy and Technology Academy South El Monte High School
Bathgate Elementary School Forest Park Elementary School Mary Lou Dieterich Elementary South Fortuna Elementary
Battles Elementary Fortuna Middle School Maryland Elementary South Gate High School
Battles Elementary (ES) Foshay LC Marylin Ave Elementary School South Gate Middle School
Bay Elementary Foster Elementary Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School South Oceanside Elementary School
Bay Farm Elementary School Foster Elementary Matheson Park Elementary School South Park Elementary School
Bay Springs Elementary School Foster Youth Services Mattie Lively Elementary School South Pasadena High School
Bay Springs High School Four Rivers Career Center Maurice Sendak Elementary School South Pasadena Middle School
Bay Springs Middle School Foussat Elementary Maxine Theater South Point Elementary School
Bayou Black Elementary School Fox Elementary School Maxwell Elementary South Region High School #8
Bayou Cane Adult Education Frances Harper Junior High School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School South Region Middle School #2C
BCLUW Elementary Frances Willard Elementary School Maya Lin School South San Francisco Adult Education
BCLUW High School Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet South San Francisco High School
BCLUW Middle School Francisco MS Maywood Academy High School South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Francisco Sepulveda Middle School Maywood Elementary School South Terrebonne High School
Beachy Elementary School Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Maywood Middle School South Torrance High School
Bear Creek High School Frank Otis Elementary School McAlister High School South Valley Junior High
Bear Gulch Elementary School Frank Rushton Elementary School McAuliffe Elementary South Valley Middle School
Bear Lake High School Franklin Avenue ES McBride Special Education School South Valley Middle School
Bear Lake Middle School Franklin Classical Middle School McClellan High Southdown Elementary School
Beaufort Elementary Franklin County R-II School McCloud High School Southeast Bulloch High School
Beaufort Elementary School Franklin Elementary McCollum Elementary School Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Beaufort Middle School Franklin Elementary School McCoppin (Frank) ES Southeast Middle School
Beaumont Elementary Franklin Elementary School McCoy Elementary School Southgate Elementary School
Beckford Avenue Elementary Franklin High School McKinley Southport Elementary School
Beckman Elementary School Franklin Middle School McKinley Avenue Elementary Sparks Elementary School
Beethoven Street Elementary School Franklinton Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Sparks Middle School
Bel Air Elementary School Franklinton High School McKinley Elementary School Special - Event
Bel Aire Park Elementary Franklinton Jr. High School McKinley Elementary School Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Bel-Air Elementary School Franklinton Primary School McKinley ES Spinelli Elementary
Bell Gardens Elementary Fred E. Weibel Elementary School McKinley Middle School Spirit Lake Elementary
Bell Gardens High Fred Newhart Middle School McKinnon Elementary School Spring Valley Science ES
Bell Gardens Intermediate Fred T. Korematsu Elementary McMillan Pre-K Center Springhill Elementary School
Bella Vista Elementary Freedom Elementary McPherson Elementary School Spruce Elementary School
Bella Vista Elementary School Freedom High Magnet School Meadow Green Elementary School SS Davis Junior High Summer School
Bella Vista Middle School Freeville Elementary School Meadow Homes Elementary School SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Bellaire Elementary School Fremont Meadow School St. Elizabeth R-IV
Bellehaven Elementary School Fremont Elementary Meadowview Elementary School St. Viator Catholic School
Bellingham Elementary School Fremont High School Measure A Stagg ES
Bellview Elementary School French Gulch-Whiskeytown School District Measure I Stanford Avenue Elementary
Bellview Middle School French Valley Elementary Medeiros Elementary School Stanford Middle School
Belmont Education & Career Center Frida Kahlo High School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet Stanislaus Elementary
Belmont High School Friends of Canfield Elementary School Melrose Elementary Stanley High School
Belmont LAAMPS Fries ES Melrose School Stanley Middle School
Belvedere Elementary School Frisbie Middle School Melvin Avenue ES Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Belvedere Middle School Frontier Elementary Mendenhall Middle School Stanton Elementary School
Bemis Elementary Fullbright ES Menlo Avenue Elementary Star Academy
Benton Elementary School Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Menlo-Atherton High School Starlight Elementary
Benton High School FUSD College Connection Merced Elementary Starr King Elementary
Benton Middle School Fusion Charter Meridian Early Education Center STARS Academy
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Gage Middle School Merlinda School State Street Early Education Center
Berendo MS Gale Ranch Middle School Merquin Elementary School State Street School
Bernal Intermediate School Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Mesa Robles Statesboro High School
Bernardo Yorba Middle School Gant Mesa Verde Elementary School Steadley Elementary
Bernice Ayer Middle School Garcia Elementary Mesa Verde Middle School STEAM Legacy High School
Berrendos Middle School Garden Grove Elementary School Metropolitan Continuation High School Steele Lane Elementary
Bertrand Elementary School Garden Grove Elementary School Meyler Street Elementary School Steffan Manor Elementary
Beryl Heights Elementary School Garden Valley Elementary School Michael J. Castori STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Berylwood Elementary School Gardena Elementary School Michelle Obama Elementary Stephen M White Middle School
Bethel Elementary School Gardena High School Mid City Magnet School Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Bethune Middle School Gardner Middle School Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Stephens County High School
Bethune Transitional Center Gardnerville Elementary School Middle College Stephens County Middle School
Betty Kiefer Elementary Garfield Middle College High School Stephens Middle School
Beulah Academy of Science Garfield Elementary Middle College High School Steven Millard Elementary School
Beulah Elementary School Garfield ES Middleton Primary Care Stevenson
Beulah Middle School Garfield Middle School Middleton Street Elementary Stevenson (Robert Louis) ES
Beverly Hills Elementary Garin Elementary School Migrant Seasonal Head Start Stilson Elementary School
Beyond the Bell Garrett Morgan Academy Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Stimson Learning Center
Bidwell Elementary School Garrison Elementary Milani Elementary Stockwell Place Elementary School
Big A Elementary School Garvanza Elementary School Miles Avenue Early Education Center Stone Valley Middle School
Big Springs Elementary School Garwood Elementary Miles Avenue Elementary School Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Garza Primary Center Miles P. Richmond Stonegate Elementary School
Birch Grove Elementary Gates Elementary School Milk (Harvey) Civil Right ES Stonehurst ES
Birch Lane Elementary Gates Street Early Education Center Mill Creek Elementary School Stoner Avenue Elementary
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Gateway High School Mill School and Technology Academy Stoney Point HS
Birney Gateway International School Millbrook Elementary School Stony Point North Elementary School
Birney Elementary School Gault Street Elementary School Miller Career and Transition Center Stony Point South Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School Gavilan View Middle School Miller Creek Middle School Strandwood Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School Gehringer Elementary School Miller Elementary Strathern Street Elementary
Blair Oaks Elementary School Gene L. Scarselli Elementary School Miller Elementary (ES) Stringer Attendance Center
Blair Oaks High School George De La Torre Elementary Miller's Hill School STRIVE Academy
Blair Oaks Middle School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Millikan High School Strobridge Elementary School
Blanchard Country School George Key School Millikin Basics + Elementary Stuart Mesa Elementary
Blue Angels Elementary School George Lincoln Mosher Elementary School Mills High School Studebaker Elementary School
Blue Jay Athletics George Mayne Elementary Millswood Middle School Success Academy
Blue Oak Elementary George Stone Technical Center Milor High School Summit High School
Blythe Elementary School George Washington Carver Elementary Minden Elementary School Sumner Academy
Bobier Elementary George Washington Elementary School Mintie White Elementary School Sumner Elementary
Bogue Sound Elementary George White Elementary School Miraloma ES Sun City Elementary School
Bohannon Middle School George Whittell High School Miramonte Elementary School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Georgetown Elementary School Miramonte High School Sun Valley Elementary School
Bolsa Knolls Middle School Georgetown School Mission Avenue Elementary School Sun Valley HS
Bond Program Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Mission Early College High School Sun Valley Magnet School
Bonita Elementary Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Mission Education Center ES Sunland Elementary
Bonita Elementary (ES) Germain Charter Academy Mission Elementary Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Bonita St. Elementary Germain ES Mission High School Sunnyside ES
Bonners Ferry High School Giannini (A.P.) MS Mission HS Sunrise Elementary School
Booker T. Washington High School Gibson Elementary School Mission Meadows Elementary Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Borel Middle School Gifted & Talented Academy Mission San Jose Elementary School Sunset Elementary
Bossier Elementary School Gilroy High School Mission San Jose High School Sunset Elementary School
Bossier High School Gladstone High School Mission Valley Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Bossier Parish Technical School Gladstone Street Elementary School Mission Vista High School Sunset ES
Boundary County Middle School Glankler Early Learning Center Mitchell Elementary School Sunset View Elementary School
Bourg Elementary School Glascock County Consolidated School Modoc Joint Unified School District Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Bowditch Middle School Glassbrook Elementary School Mokelumne High School Superintendent - Message
Bowers Elementary Glassell Park EEC Molino Park Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Bowman Elementary School Glassell Park Elementary School Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Boyd Elementary Gledhill Early Education Center Monroe ES Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Boyle Heights High School Gledhill Street Elementary Monta Vista High School Susan H. Nelson High School
Boynton High School Glen A. Wilson High School Montague Elementary Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Boys Academic Leadership Academy Glen Alta ES Montague Elementary School Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Bracher Elementary Glen Cove Elementary Montair Elementary Sutherland Elementary
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Glen Park ES Montara Avenue Elementary Sutherland Elementary School
Bradley Elementary School Glen View Elementary School Montclair Elementary School Sutro ES
Brainard Elementary School Glenbrook Middle School Montclair High School Sutter Elementary
Braly Elementary Glenburn Elementary School Monte Gardens Elementary School Sutter MS
Branham High School Glendora Adult School Monte Verde Elementary School Sutter's Mill
Bratt Elementary School Glendora High School Monte Vista Suva Elementary
Breed Street Elementary School Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Monte Vista EEC Suva Intermediate
Breeze Hill Elementary Glenknoll Elementary Monte Vista Elementary Sycamore Elementary
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Glenmoor Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary School Sycamore Elementary
Brentwood Elementary Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary School Sycamore Elementary School
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista ES Sycamore Valley Elementary
Brentwood Science Magnet School Global Learning Academy Monte Vista High School Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Bret Harte High School Global Village Academy Colorado Springs Monte Vista High School Sylmar ES
Bret Harte Middle School Global Youth Charter Monte Vista School Sylmar Leadership Academy
Bret Harte Middle School Glorietta Elementary School Montebello Community Day School Sylvan Park Early Education Center
Briarwood Elementary Goddard Middle School Montebello Gardens Elementary Sylvan Park Elementary
Bridge Program Gold Camp Elementary Montebello High T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Bridge Street Elementary Gold Oak Elementary Montebello Intermediate T.A. Edison Elementary School
Bridges Gold Trail Montebello Park Elementary Taft Middle School
Bridges Community Day High School Golden Elementary Montegut Elementary School Taft School District 90
Bridges Learning Center Golden Oak Elementary School Montegut Middle School Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Golden Sierra High School Monterey Adult School Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Brier Elementary School Golden Sierra Junior High School Monterey High School Tarzana Elementary School
Bright Futures Golden View Elementary School Monterey Hills Elementary Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Bristow Middle School Gompers K-8 School Monterey HS Taylor (Edward R) ES
Brittan Elementary School Gompers MS Montessori Taylor Elementary
Broad Avenue Elementary School Goodpine Middle School Montevideo Elementary Taylor Elementary (ES)
Broad Creek Middle School GOT Kids Montezuma Elementary School Taylor Middle School
Broadacres Ave ES Governor Bent Elementary School Montgomery High School Technology Preparatory Academy
Broadmoor Elementary Grace Yokley Middle School Monticello Academy Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Broadmoor Elementary School Graham Elementary Moorpark High School Telfair Elementary School
Broadous EEC Graham ES Morada Middle School Temecula Advantage Virtual School
Broadous Elementary School Granada Elementary School Moraga Education Foundation Temecula Elementary School
Broadway Elementary School Granada High School Morehead City Primary School Temecula Luiseño Elementary
Brockton Ave ES Grand Caillou Elementary School Morehead Elementary School Temecula Middle School
Brook Hill Elementary Grand Caillou Middle School Morehead Middle School Temecula Valley Adult School
Brook Knoll Elementary School Grand View Boulevard Elementary Moreland Middle School Temecula Valley High School
Brooklet Elementary School Grandview College Preparatory Academy Moreland Preschool Temecula Valley Middle School
Brooklyn Avenue School Grant Morello Park Elementary School Temecula Valley Unified School District SELPA
Brooklyn Early Education Center Grant Early Education Center Morey Avenue ECD Temple Academy
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Grant Elementary Morgan Elementary Temple Heights Elementary
Brookvale Elementary School Grant Elementary School Morningside Elementary School Templeton Alternative Education
Brown Elementary School Grant Elementary School Morris Elementary Templeton Elementary School
Brown Jr. (Willie) MS Grant Middle School Morse Early Childhood Templeton High School
Brown-Barge Middle School Grant Union High School Moscone (George R) ES Templeton Middle School
Brownell Middle School Grape Street ES Moulton Elementary School Tenderloin Community ES
Browning High School Grapevine Elementary Mount Shasta Elementary School Tennyson High School
Browns Valley Elementary School Grapevine Student Site Mount Shasta High School Teresa Burke Elementary School
Browns Valley Elementary School Grattan ES Mountain Meadows 21st Century Learning Academy Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Bruce Elementary Gratts EEC Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Terra Linda High School
Bruce Elementary (ES) Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mountain View Alternative High School Terrebonne High School
Bryan Middle School Gravenstein Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Tesoro High School
Bryant Grazide Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School TeWinkle Middle School
Bryant ES Great Falls Academy Mountain View Elementary School The Academy
Bryson Elementary School Great Oak High School Mountain View Elementary School The Academy - San Francisco @ McAteer HS
Bryte Career and College Training Greeley Hill Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Buchanan Street ES Green Valley Elementary Mountain View ES The Bayside Stem Academy
Buchser Middle School Greenacres Middle School Mountain View High School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Buckeye Elementary School Greenbrook Elementary Mountainair Elementary School The Incubator School
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Greenwood Elementary Mountainair High School The Long Beach School For Adults
Bud Carson Middle School Greenwood Middle School Mountainair Middle School The NOW Academy
Budlong Avenue Elementary Gregory Gardens Elementary School Move It The Ontario Center School
Buena Vista Elementary School Grenada Elementary Mt Diablo Elementary School Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Buena Vista Horace Mann K-8 Gridley Elementary School Mt Diablo High School Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Buffum Griegos Elementary School Mt Hall Elementary School Thomas Elementary School
Bunche Middle School Griffin Elementary School Mt. Diablo Adult Education Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Burbank Griffith Middle School Mt. Diablo CARES ASP Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Burbank Elementary Guadalupe ES Mt. Eden High School Thomas Riley High School
Burbank Elementary School Guerneville School Mt. George Elementary School Thoreau Continuation HS
Burcham Elementary Gulf Avenue Elementary School Mt. Hermon School Thornton Junior High School
Burchfield Primary School Guy Emanuele Elementary School Mt. Lukens High School Thrower Opportunity Program
Buri Buri Elementary School H. L. Bourgeois High School Mt. Madonna Continuation High Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Burlingame High School H.A. Hyde Mt. Pleasant High School Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Burlingame Intermediate School Haddon Ave. ES Mt. SAC Early College Academy Timber Point Elementary
Burroughs Elementary School Haddon EEC Mt. View Elementary Timberlake Junior High School
Burton (Philip and Sala) HS Hagginwood Elementary Mt. Washington Elementary School Timberlake Senior High School
Burton Elementary School Half Moon Bay High School Muir Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Burton Valley Elementary School Hall District Muir (John) ES Toccoa Elementary School
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Halldale Avenue School Muir Elementary School Toddy Thomas Middle School
Butler Educational Complex Haman Elementary Mulberry Elementary School Tokay Colony Elementary School
Butte Valley Elementary School Hamasaki ES Mulholland MS Tokay High School
Butte Valley High School Hamilton High School Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Toland Way Elementary
Butteville Elementary Hamilton Middle School Multnomah Street Elementary School Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Byrd MS Hannalei Elementary Murchison Early Education Center Toluca Lake Elementary
Byrneville Elementary Hansen School Murchison Street ES Tom Bradley Elementary
C. A. Weis Elementary School Happy Camp Elementary School Murray Elementary School Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
C.V. Koogler Middle School Happy Camp High School Musick Elementary Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Happy Valley Elementary School My Learning Academy Tom Maloney Elementary School
Cabrillo Elementary School Harbor City Elementary MyData Tom Matsumoto Elementary School
Cabrillo Elementary School Harbor View Elementary School Myers Elementary Tomasita Elementary School
Cabrillo High School Harder Elementary School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Tommie Kunst Jr. High
Cabrillo Middle School Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Tommie Kunst Jr. High (ES)
Cadwallader Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Napa High School Tony Hillerman Middle School
Cahokia High School Harding Elementary School Napa Junction Elementary Tony Tobin Elementary School
Cahokia School of Choice Harker's Island Elementary School Napa Valley Adult Education Topeka Dr. Elementary
Cahuenga Elementary Harmon Johnson Elementary Napa Valley Independent Studies Towers Elementary School
Cal Burke HS Harmony Elementary School Napa Valley Language Academy Towne ES
Calabasas Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Napier Academy Township Elementary School
Calabash Charter Academy HARP ACADEMY Naples Tracy Elementary
Calahan Kids Harrison Elementary Naples Elementary School Transition Services
Calais Elementary School Harrison Elementary School Nathaniel Narbonne High School Transitions Learning Center
Calais Middle/High School Harrison Middle School Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Trapp Elementary
Calavera Hills Elementary School Harrison School District 36 Nava College Prep Academy Travis Ranch Middle School
Calavera Hills Middle School Harry Bridges Span School Navajo Elementary School Treeview Elementary School
Caldwell County Area Technology Center Hart Ransom Elementary Navy Point Elementary School Tres Volcanes Community Collaborative
Caldwell County Elementary School Hart Street ES Nebo Elementary School Tri-C
Caldwell County High School Harte Needham School Trinity Elementary
Caldwell County Middle School Harte (Bret) ES Neighborhood Network Trinity Street ES
Caldwell County Primary School Harvard ES Neil Armstrong Elementary School Truman Benedict Elementary School
Caldwell Middle School Harvest Middle School Nelson Academy Truman Middle School
Calero High School Harvey Green Elementary School Nelson Elementary School TRUSD CHARGE
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Haskell El School Nesbit Elementary School Tuffree Middle School
California Avenue School Haughton Elementary School Nevada Ave ES Tulelake Continuation High School
California Avenue School Haughton High School Nevils Elementary School Tulelake Elementary School
California Elementary School Haughton Middle School Nevin Ave ES Tulelake High School
California Elementary School Hawthorne Elementary School New Chelsea Elementary School Tulita Elementary School
California High School Hawthorne Elementary School New Futures Alternative High School Tulsa Street Elementary
California League of Schools Hawthorne Math and Science Academy New Jerusalem Elementary School Tunnell Elementary
California Preparatory Academy Hawthorne Middle School New Leaf Collaborative Tunnell Elementary (ES)
California School Hayes Middle School New Republic Elementary School Turlock Adult School
Calvert Street Elementary School Hayward High School New Roberto Clemente Turlock High School
Cambridge Elementary School Hazel Fischer Elementary New School Turlock Junior High School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Hazel Grove Elementary School New Stanley Elementary Turner Elementary School
Camerado Springs Middle School Hazel Strauch Elementary New Tech High School TVUSD Before and After School Childcare
Cameron School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School New Traditions ES Twain
Camino Pablo Elementary School Head Start New Valley High School Tweedy Elementary School
Camino Pablo Elementary School PTA HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation Newark Junior High School Twilight School
Campbell Adult Education Healdsburg Charter School Newark Memorial High School Twin Creeks Elementary
Campbellton Elementary School Healdsburg Elementary School Newcastle Elementary School Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Campolindo High School Healdsburg High School Newcomb K-8 School Twin Lakes Elementary
Campus Canyon College Preparatory Academy Healdsburg Junior High School Newmark High School Twin Rivers Adult School
Canfield ES Helen Cordero Elementary School Newport Coast Elementary Twin Rivers Police Department
Canistota High School Helen Huffman School Newport Elementary School Twin Rivers Professional Development
Canoga Park Early Education Center Helen Lehman Elementary School Newport Elementary School Tynes Elementary School
Canoga Park Elementary School Helen R. Donaghue Newport Harbor High School Tyrrell Elementary School
Canon School Heliotrope Elementary School Newport Heights Elementary UCLA CS
Cantara Street School Hellen Caro Elementary School Newport Middle School Ulloa ES
Canterbury Elementary School Hemlock Elementary School Newton Career and Technical Education Center Union Elementary School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Henderson School Newton High School Union High School
Canyon Vista Elementary School Henry Elementary Newton Middle School Union Middle School
Cape Educational COMPACT Henry Elementary School nex+Gen Academy High Magnet School University High School
Cape May County High School Henry Haight Elementary School Nichols Elementary Upland Elementary
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Herbert Green Middle School Nichols Elementary School Upland High School
Capistrano Valley High School Herbert Slater Middle School Nicolas Valley Elementary Upland Junior High School
Capistrano Virtual School and Capistrano Home School Heritage K-8 School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Capuchino High School Heritage Middle School Nightingale Middle School Urban Leadership Academy
Cardozo Middle School Heritage Oak Elementary School Niguel Hills Middle School USC Media Arts and Engineering (MAE)
Career & Transition Center West Heritage Primary Elementary School Niles Elementary School Utah Street School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Magnet School Herrera Elementary Nimitz Middle School Vaca Pena Middle School
Career Technical Education Herrick Elementary School Noble Avenue Elementary Vacaville Adult School
Career Technical Education Hesperian Elementary Noble Prentis Elementary School Vacaville Early College High School Program
Career Technical Education Hi Hill Outdoor School Nora Sterry ES Vacaville High School
Carl Hankey Elementary School Hidden Hills Elementary Noralto Elementary Vail Elementary School
Carl Hankey International Baccalaureate Academy Hidden Hills Elementary School Norman S. Weir Vail High
Carlmont High School Hidden Valley Elementary School Normandie Avenue ES Vail Ranch Middle School
Carlos Rey Elementary School Hidden Valley Elementary School Normont ES Valadez Middle School Academy
Carlsbad High School Hidden Valley Satellite Elementary School North Country Elementary Valencia Elementary
Carlsbad Seaside Academy High School at Moorpark College North Cow Creek School Valencia Elementary
Carlsbad Village Academy High School ESY North Davis Elementary Valentine Elementary
Carlson Home Hospital School High School Summer School North DeSoto High School Valerio ES
Carmichael (Bessie) ES Higher Learning Academy North DeSoto Lower Elementary Valhalla Elementary School
Carnegie Middle School Highland Elementary North DeSoto Middle School Valinda School of Academics
Caroldale Learning Community STEAM Academy Highland Elementary North DeSoto Upper Elementary Valle Verde Elementary School
Carolyn Clark Elementary School Highland High School North High School Valle Vista Elementary School
Carpenter Community Charter Highland Park HS North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Valle Vista Elementary School
Carr Elementary School Highlands Elementary School North Park High School Vallecito High School
Carrie Martin Elementary School Highlands High School North Shoreview Montessori Vallejo Adult School
Carrizozo Municipal Schools Hillcrest Drive Elementary School North Star Elementary School Vallejo Charter School
Carson Senior High School Hillcrest ES North Tama County Community High School Vallejo Education Academy
Carson Street Elementary School Hillcrest Middle School North Terrace Elementary Vallejo High School
Carson Valley Middle School Hilliard Comstock Middle School Northgate High School Vallejo Mill Elementary School
Carson-Gore Academy Hillsdale Elementary Northridge Elementary Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Carter High School Hillsdale High School Northridge Middle School Valley Alternative High School
Carteret Pre-School Hillside Elementary Northside School Valley Alternative Magnet
Carthage High School Hillside Elementary School Northview High School Valley Center Elementary School
Carthage High School Media Center Hillside High School Northwest Middle School Valley Center High School
Carthage Junior High School Hillside Middle School Northwood Elementary Valley Center Middle School
Carthage Middle School Hilltop HS Northwood Elementary School Valley Center Prep
Carthage Start Central Hilmar High School Norwood Creek Elementary School Valley Center Primary School
Carthage Technical Center Hilmar Middle School Norwood Junior High School Valley High School
Carthay Center Elementary School HLPAE - Hacienda La Puente Adult Education Norwood Street ES Valley High School
Caruthers Elementary School Hobart EEC Nova Community Day School Valley Middle School
Carver Hobart Elementary School Nueva Vista Elementary Valley Oak High School
Carver (Dr George W) ES Hodge Elementary School Oñate Elementary School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Carver Middle School Hodgin Elementary School O'Connell (John) HS Valley Oaks Elementary School
Casey Elementary Hogan Middle School O'Hara Park Middle School Valley Region Elementary #6
Casita Center Holbrook Elementary School O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Region ES #13
Cassavant Elementary School Holder School O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley View Charter Montessori
Castelar Early Education Centers Hollenbeck Middle School O. N. Hirsch Elementary School Valley View Elementary
Castelar Elementary Hollencrest Middle School O.B. Whaley Elementary School Valley View ES
Castille Elementary School Hollow Hills Elementary School Oak Avenue Elementary Valley View High School
Castlebay Lane Charter Holly Oak Elementary Oak Glen High School Valley View Middle School
Cave Language Academy Hollywood High School Oak Grove Elementary School Valley View Middle School
CC Meneley Elementary School Hollywood Primary Center Oak Grove High School Valleydale Elementary School
Cedar Grove Elementary Holmes Oak Grove Middle School Van Buren Middle School
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Holmes Avenue Early Education Center Oak Hill Elementary Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Holmes Avenue ES Oak Meadow Elementary School Van Gogh Charter School
Centennial High School Home Hospital/Independent Studies Oakcrest Elementary School Van Ness Ave ES
Center Adult School Homestead High School Oakdale Charter High School Van Nuys ES
Center High Honduras Elementary School Oakdale Elementary Van-Far Elementary School
Center Middle School Hooper Avenue Elementary Oakdale High School Van-Far Middle & High School
Center Preschool Hooper Primary Center Oakdale Junior High School Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Centerville Junior High School Hoover (Herbert) MS Oaklawn Junior High School Vanguard Learning Center
Central Coast High School Hoover Elementary School Oakley Elementary VAPA Legacy High School
Central Elementary Hoover Middle School Oakley Elementary (ES) Varnado High School
Central Elementary Hoover Middle School Oakley Elementary School Vaughn Early Education Center
Central Elementary School Hoover Street Elementary Oakmont Elementary School Vena Ave. Elementary
Central Elementary School Hope Academy Oaks Middle School Venetia Valley
Central High School Hope Elementary School Oakshire Elementary School Venice High School
Central Language Academy Hope Street Elementary Oakwood Elementary School Venice Skills Center
Central Middle School Hopkins Junior High Obama Global Prep Academy Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Central Park Elementary Horizons CIS Ocean Academy Venture Independent Study
Central Park Elementary School Horizons Home Study Ocean Alternative Vermont Ave ES
Century Park ES Horner Junior High School Ocean Shores High School Vernon City Elementary
Cerritos School Hospitality & Tourism Oceanside High School Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Houma Junior High School Odyssey High School Vernon Middle School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Houston Middle School Office of Communications and Media Relations Vicente Martinez High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hubbard Elementary School Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Vichy Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Ohlone Elementary School Victor Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Hudson Adult Learning Center Old River Elementary School Victoria Ave Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hudson K-8 School Old Summit High School Victoria Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hughbanks Elementary Olita Elementary School Victory Boulevard Elementary
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hughes Middle School Olive Elementary Viejo Elementary School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Hughes-Elizabeth Lakes Union Elementary School District Olive Grove Elementary School View Park Continuation High School
Chaboya Middle School Hull Middle School Olive Middle School Village East Middle School
Chaffey Adult School Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Olive View Elementary Village K-8 School
Chaffey Community Day School Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Olive Vista Middle School Vina Danks Middle School
Chaffey District Online High School Huntington Drive Elementary School Oliveira Elementary School Vine Hill Elementary School
Chaffey High School Huntington Park Elementary School Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Vine School
Challenger Middle School Huntington Park HS Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Vine Street Elementary School
Chamiza Elementary School Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Olla Elementary School Vinedale Elementary
Chaparral Elementary School Huntington Seacliff Elementary Olson Elementary Vineland Elementary
Chaparral Elementary School Idaho Hill Elementary School Olympic High School Vineland Elementary
Chaparral Elementary School Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Ontario High School Vinewood Elementary School
Chaparral High School Independence Continuation High School Ontiveros Elementary Vineyard Elementary School
Chaparral High School Independence Elementary Ontiveros Elementary (ES) Vineyard School
Chaparral Middle School Independence High School Open Classrooms Vineyard STEM
Chapman Elementary Independence HS Orange County School of the Arts Vintage High School
Charles Bursch Elementary Independence School Orange Glen High School Vintage Hills Elementary School
Charles D. Jones Junior High School Independent Continuing Education West Orange Grove Elementary School Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Independent Studies Academy Orange Grove Middle School Virgil Middle School
Charles J. Riley Independent Study Orangewood School Virginia Road ES
Charles R. Drew Middle School Indian Creek Elementary School Orchard Elementary Virtual Learning Academy
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Inez Elementary School Orchard Elementary School Virtual Learning Center
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Infonet Ord Terrace Elementary Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Charles White Elementary Instructional Technology Organization of Management Administrators Visitacion Valley ES
Charlotte Wood Middle School Instructional Technology Department Orinda Intermediate School Visitacion Valley MS
Charnock Road ES International High School Oropeza Elementary Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Chatsworth High School International School of Monterey Ortega (Jose) ES Vista Adult Transition Center
Chatsworth Park Elementary School International Studies Acad HS Osborn Elementary School Vista Alternative School
Chavez International Studies Learning Center Osceola St. Vista De Las Cruces
Chavez (Cesar) ES Interscholastic Athletics Office Oso Grande Elementary School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Chelwood Elementary School Iron Horse Middle School Osuna Elementary School Vista del Mar Middle School
Cheremoya Elementary Iron House Elementary School Otter Creek School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Cherryland Elementary School Irving Magnet Outdoor and Environmental Education Vista del Valle Elementary
Cheviot Hills HS Irvington High School Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Vista Fundamental School
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Irwin High School Owensmouth HS Vista Grande Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain High School Isaac L Sowers Middle School Oxnard Street Elementary School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Island High School Pacific Blvd. School Vista Magnet Middle School
Child Nutrition Department Isleton Elementary School Pacific Career & Technology High School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Chin (John Yehall) ES IT Help Desk Pacific Coast Charter School Vista Nueva High School
Chinese Education Center ES ITD Web Services Pacific Collegiate School Vista Preparatory Academy
Chinese Immersion School at DeAvila ES Ivey Ranch Elementary Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Chisholm Middle School J. H. Workman Middle School Paddison Elementary School Vista Verde Elementary School
Christa McAuliffe Early Education Center J. Haley Durham Elementary School Paden Elementary School Vista Verde Middle School
Christa McAuliffe Middle School J. M. Tate High School Painted Sky Elementary School Vista Visions Academy
Christensen Middle School Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Pajarito Elementary School Visual and Performing Arts
Christian Sorensen Elementary School Jacks Valley Elementary School Pajaro Middle School Volcano Vista High School
Christopher High School Jackson Ave Elementary School Pajaro Valley High School VUSD Career and Technical Education
Christopher STEMs Leadership School Jackson Elementary Palisades Elementary School W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Chrysler Elementary Jackson Elementary School Palm Avenue Elementary School W.A. Allison Elementary
Churchville Middle School Jackson Heights Elementary School Palm Elementary School W.A. White Elementary School
Cibola High School Jackson Middle School Palma Ceia Elementary School Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Cienega Elementary School Jaime Escalante Early Education Center Palmquist Elementary Wadsworth Avenue ES
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School Jaime Escalante ES Palms Elementary Wagner Elementary School
Cipriani Elementary School James A Garfield Senior High Palms Middle School Wagner Holt Elementary
Circle of Independent Learning James F. Smith Elementary School Palo Verde Union Elementary School Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Citrus Elementary James Leitch Elementary School Paloma Elementary School Wagon Wheel Elementary School
City of Angels School James Lick High School Palomares Elementary School Wakefield Elementary School
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA James Monroe Middle School Panorama City ES Waldorf
City Partnership Program Jane Addams Middle School PANTHER Walgrove Elementary School
City Terrace Elementary School Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Paragon Collegiate Academy Wallen L. Andrews Elementary School
Civitas School of Leadership Jasper County Career Development Center Paramount Elementary School Wallenberg (Raoul) HS
Clairmont Elementary School JC Harmon High School Parents As Teachers Waller Elementary School
Claremont High School Jean Callison Elementary Paris Elementary School Walnut Acres Elementary School
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jefferson Community Adult School Park Avenue Elementary School Walnut Canyon School
Clarendon ES Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Park Avenue ES Walnut Elementary
Clark-Vitt Elementary Jefferson Elementary School Park Elementary School Walnut Elementary School
Claude Huyck Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Park View Elementary School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Clay Elementary Jefferson Elementary School Park Western Place ES Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Clearview Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Parker (Jean) ES Walnut Park Elementary School
Clements Elementary School Jefferson ES Parker Elementary Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Cleveland EEC Jefferson High School Parklane Elementary School Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
Cleveland Elementary School Jefferson High School Parkmont Elementary School Walt Disney Elementary School
Cleveland ES Jefferson Leadership Academies Parks (Rosa) ES Walter Colton Middle School
Cleveland Middle School Jefferson Middle School Parkside Intermediate School Walter Dexter Middle School
Cleveland SH Jefferson Middle School Parkview School Walter J. Katnich Community Day School
Clifford Street School Jefferson Middle School Parkway Heights Middle School Walteria Elementary School
Clinton Elementary Jehue Middle School Parkway High School Walters Junior High School
Clover Creek High School Jena Elementary School Parmelee Avenue ES Walton Middle School
Cloverland Elementary Jena High School Parras Middle School Walton Rural Life Center
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Jena Junior High School Paseo Magnet Warm Springs Elementary School
Cobb (Dr William L) ES Jerry D. Holland Middle School Pate Early Childhood Warren Hills Elementary
Cochiti Elementary School Jersey Elementary School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Warrington Elementary School
Cohasset Elementary School Jesse Bethel High School Pathways Community Day School Warrington Middle School
Coldwater Canyon ES Jim Allen Elementary School Patterson Elementary Warwick Elementary School
Cole County R-V School District Jim C. Bailey Middle School Patterson Elementary School Washington (George) HS
Coleman Elementary School Jimenez Elementary Patton High School Washington Adult School
Colfax Charter Elementary School Jimenez Elementary (ES) Patwin Elementary Washington Elementary
Coliseum Street Elementary Jimmy Carter Middle School Pau-Wa-Lu Middle School Washington Elementary School
College and Career Advantage Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Pauba Valley Elementary School Washington Elementary School
College and Career High Magnet School Joe Michell School Paularino Elementary School Washington Elementary School
College Park Elementary School Joe Michell School Pauma Elementary School Washington Elementary School
College Park High School Joe Serna Jr Charter School Payroll Administration Washington High School
Collet Park Elementary School John Adams Middle School PDP/SpEd Washington High School
Colonial Acres Elementary John Adams MS Peabody (George) ES Washington High School
Colony High School John Baker Elementary School Peach Hill Academy Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Colorado Elementary School John Baldwin Elementary Peary Middle School Washington Manor Middle School
Columbian Elementary John Blacow Elementary School Pegasus High School Washington Middle School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School John Brown Elementary Peninsula Alternative High School Washington Middle School
Columbus Middle School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Penniman Elementary Washington Middle School
Colusa Alternative High School John F. Kennedy Elementary School Pennycook Elementary Washington Open Elementary
Colusa High School John Finney High School Pensacola High School Washington Preparatory High School
Colusa Home School John Fiske Elementary School Pentucket Regional High School Washington Preschool Center
Comanche Elementary School John G. Mattos Elementary School Pentucket Regional Middle School Washington Primary Center
Common Core Technology Project John Gomes Elementary School Pepper Tree Elementary Washington West Elementary School
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary John H. Eader Elementary School Perez CTC Waterford Alternative Education
Community Collaborative Charter School John H. Pitman High School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Waterford Child Development
Community Day School John Hope Continuation High Peter Burnett Elementary School Waterford High - Independent Study
Community High School John J. Montgomery Elementary School Peterson Middle School Waterford High School
Community High School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Petroglyph Elementary School Waterford Junior High School
Community Magnet Charter ES John Liechty Middle School Phelan Elementary School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Community Outreach Academy John Muir Elementary Philip Reilly Elementary School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Compton Adult School John Muir Elementary School Phillips Elementary School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Compton Avenue Elementary School John Muir Magnet Middle School Phoenix High School Watsonville High School
Compton Early College High School John R. Peterson Elementary School Phoenix High School Webster
Compton High School John R. Wooden HS Piedmont Hills High School Webster (Daniel) ES
Concord High School John S. Malcom Elementary School Pine Forest High School Webster County Academy
Concordia Elementary School John Swett Elementary School Pine Hollow Middle School Webster County Area Technology Center
Concow Elementary School John Vierra High School Pine Jr/Sr High School Webster County High School
Condit Elementary School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Pine Meadow Elementary School Webster County Middle School
Connecting Waters Charter School Johnstonville Elementary School Pine Valley Academy Wedgeworth Elementary School
Connecting Waters Charter School Central Valley Jones Primary Center Pine Valley Middle School Weed Elementary School
Connecting Waters Charter School East Bay Jordan (June) HS Piner High School Weed High School
Contract Independent Studies Jordan Elementary School Pinewood EEC Weemes Elementary School
Cooper Early Education Center Jordan High School Pinewood Elementary School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Cooper Elementary Jordan High School Pinewood Elementary School Welborn Elementary School
Cooper Elementary School Jordan-Plus Pinon Hills Elementary School Wells (Ida B) HS
Cope Middle School Joseph Azevada Elementary School Pinon Hills Elementary School Werner Elementary
Cordova Park Elementary School Joseph Gascon Elementary Pinon Mesa Middle School Wescove Elementary School
Corning Union High School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Pinon Valley Elementary Wesley Ray Elementary School
Corona Avenue School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Pioneer Elementary West Athens Elementary School
Corona Creek Elementary School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Pioneer Elementary West Carteret High School
Corona del Mar High School Joshua Chadbourne Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School West Covina High School
Corona del Mar Middle School José Valdés Math Institute Pioneer Jr. High School West Covina High Summer School
Coronado Elementary School Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Placentia Yorba Linda Unified School District West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Coronado High School Juan de Anza Elementary School Placentia-Yorba Linda Induction West High School
Coronado High Summer School Judith F Baca Arts Academy Plain Dealing High School West Hollywood Community Day School
Coronado Middle School Julia Morgan Elementary School Plainview Avenue Elementary School West Hollywood Elementary
Corrales Elementary School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Plantation Park Elementary School West Mesa High School
Corvallis Elementary Juliaetta Elementary School Platt Elementary School West Middle School
Costa Mesa High School Julien Elementary School Playa Del Rey Elementary School West Park Elementary School
Costa Mesa Middle School Junction Avenue K-8 Playa Vista Elementary School West Pensacola Elementary School
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Junipero Serra Elementary School Plaza Robles High School West Portal ES
Council of Mexican American Administrators Justice Street ES Pleasant Grove Elementary School West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Country Club Elementary Justin Early Learners Academy Pleasant Hill Elementary School West Street Elementary School
Country High School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Pleasant Hill Middle School West Vernon Elementary
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Kairos Innovative Scholars Program Pleasant Valley Elementary West Whittier Elementary School
Coyote Creek Elementary Kairos Public Schools Pleasant Valley Middle School Westborough Middle School
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Kaiser Elementary School Pleasant Valley School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Coyote Willow Family School Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Pleasant View Elementary Western Ave Elementary
Creative Connections Arts Academy Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Plummer Elementary Westfield Village Elementary School
Creek View Elementary School Katherine Edwards Middle School Podesta Ranch Elementary School Westmont High School
Creekside Elementary Katherine Elementary School Poinsettia Elementary School Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Creekside Elementary School Katherine R. Smith Elementary School Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westport Heights ES
Creekview Ranch School Kathryn Hughes Elementary Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westside Elementary
Crenshaw High School Kaweah High School Polk Middle School Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Keema High School Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Cresson Elementary School Keller Dual Immersion Polytechnic High School Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Crestview Elementary School Kelley Elementary Pomeroy Elementary Westside Preparatory - Westside
Crestwood St. Elementary Kelly Elementary Pomona Elementary School Westwood Charter Elementary
Crittenden County Elementary School Kelly Elementary School Ponderosa Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Crittenden County High School Kellybrook Elementary Ponderosa Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
Crittenden County Middle School Kendrick Junior Senior High School Portal Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
Croatan High School Kenmore Elementary Portal MHS Whaley Middle School
Crossroads High School Kennedy Elementary Porter Middle School Wherry Elementary School
Crowell Elementary School Kennedy Elementary Potrero Heights Elementary Whitcomb High School
Crowne Hill Elementary School Kennedy High School Powell Elementary School White Church Elementary School
Crumpton Elementary Kennedy HS Powell K-8 Academy for Success White Oak Elementary
CTE/ROP Kennedy Middle School Prairie Vista Middle School White Oak Elementary School
Cubberley K-8 School Kentwood Elementary Prairie Vista South White Point Elementary School
Cucamonga Elementary School Kerr Elementary School Preschool Services Whiteford Preschool
Cucamonga Middle School Kettering Prescott Junior High Whitman High School
Cunha Intermediate School Key (Francis Scott) ES President Ave ES Whitney Young Continuation High
Cunningham Elementary School KidsZone Presidio MS Whittier
Cupertino High School Killybrooke Elementary School Preston Elementary Whittier Elementary School
Curtis Elementary King (Thomas Starr) ES Priest Lake Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
Curtis Elementary School King Elementary Priest River Education Program Whittier Elementary School
Curtiss Middle School King Elementary School Priest River Elementary School Whittier Independent Study School
CUSD Adult Transition Program King Jr (Dr Martin L) MS Priest River Junior High School Widenmann Elementary
CUSD Career Preparation Kings Mountain Elementary School Priest River Lamanna High School Widney High CTC
CUSD Construction Department Kingsfield Elementary School Primary Academy for Success School Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
CUSD Early Childhood Education Kingsley Elementary School Princeton Elementary School Wilcox Elementary
CUSD English Learner Services Kingston Elementary Prisk Wilcox High School
CUSD Gifted and Talented Education (GATE) Program Kinoshita Elementary School Proctor Terrace Elementary School Will C. Wood High School
CUSD Human Resource Services Kirtland Elementary School Prospect High School Will Rogers High School
CUSD Insurance Department Kit Carson Elementary School Prospect High School Will Rogers Middle School
CUSD Print Services Kit Carson Elementary School Providence Elementary Willard
CUSD Purchasing Department Kittridge Elementary School Pueblo De Los Angeles High School Willenberg Special Education Center
CUSD State and Federal Programs Knightsen Elementary School Pueblo Vista Elementary School William Anderson Elementary School
CUSD Student Safety & Student Services Knolls Elementary School Purche Ave ES William Brooks Elementary School
CUSD Student Support Services Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Pursuing Academic Choices Together William C. Overfelt High School
CUSD Technology & Information Services Kohler K-8 PVUSD After School William Green Elementary School
CUSD Transportation Department Kolb Middle School PVUSD.NET William Hopkins Junior High School PFA
CUSD Use of Facilities Kootenai High School Quail Glen Elementary School William James Middle School
D.H. White Elementary School Kordyak Elementary Quail Run Elementary School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
D.W. Babcock Elementary Korenstein Elementary Quail Valley Middle School William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Da Vinci Charter Academy Kornblum Elementary School Questa Junior & Senior High School William M. Metteer Elementary School
Da Vinci Communications Charter School Kraemer Middle School Quimby Oak Middle School William Orr Elementary School
Da Vinci Design Charter School Krey Elementary Quincy Jones ES William Workman High School
Da Vinci Innovation Academy Kucera Middle School Quindaro Elementary School Willis Jepson Middle School
Da Vinci Science Charter School Kwis Elementary School R H Dana Elementary School Willow Campus-Adult Education
Dacotah Early Education Center L. D. McArthur Elementary School R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Willow Elementary School
Dahlia Heights Elementary School La Cueva High School R. Rex Parris High School Willow ES
Dale Avenue School La Entrada School R.W. Emerson Junior High School Willowbrook Middle School
Dalton Elementary School La Fetra Elementary Radcliff Elementary Wilmington MS
Dan Mini Elementary La Joya Elementary School Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Wilmington Park Elementary
Dana Hills High School La Luz Elementary School Ralston Middle School Wilshire Crest Elementary
Dana MS La Merced Elementary Ramona Elementary Wilshire Park Elementary School
Danbury Elementary School La Merced Intermediate Ramona Elementary School Wilson Elementary School
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School La Mesa Elementary Ramona High School Wilson High School
Daniel Phelan Elementary School La Mesa Elementary School Ramona Infant Center Wilson High School
Darby Avenue Charter La Puente High School Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Wilson Middle School
Davidson Middle School La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Ranch View Elementary School Wilson Middle School
Davis Adult and Community Education La Salle Avenue Elementary Rancho Buena Vista High School Wilson Riles Middle School
Davis Elementary School Labadie Elementary School Rancho Cucamonga High School Wilton Place Elementary School
Davis Intermediate School Lacache Middle School Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Wiltsey Middle School
Davis Magnet School Ladera Ranch Elementary School Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Windemere Ranch Middle School
Davis Middle School Ladera Ranch Middle School Rancho Elementary School Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
Davis School for Independent Study Lafayette Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Winfield High School
Davis Senior High School Lafayette Elementary School Rancho Minerva Middle School Winfield Intermediate School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Lafayette ES Rancho Romero Elementary Winfield Middle School
Day Middle School LaFayette Park Primary Center Rancho Starbuck Intermediate School Winfield Primary School
Dayton Elementary Laguna Niguel Elementary School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Wing Lane Elementary School
Dayton Heights Elementary School Laguna Nueva School Rancho Vista High School Winnetka Avenue ES
De Anza Elementary Lagunitas Elementary School Ransom Middle School Winston S. Churchill
De Anza Middle School Lake Canyon Elementary School Raymond Avenue Elementary Winter Gardens Elementary
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Lake Center Middle School Rea Elementary School Winters Combined PTA
Decoto School for Independent Study Lake Don Pedro Elementary Red Hawk Elementary School Winters Elementary School
Del Amigo High School Lake Elementary Redding ES Winters High School
Del Amo Elementary Lake Placid Elementary School Redondo Shores High School Winters Middle School
Del Mar High School Lake Placid Middle/High School Redondo Union High School Winton Middle School
Del Norte High School Lake Primary School Redwood Elementary School Wisdom Elementary
Del Obispo Elementary School Lake Street PC Redwood High School Wo (Yick) ES
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Lakeland Elementary School Redwood Middle School Wolfskill Continuation High School
Del Rey Elementary Lakeland Junior High School Redwood Shores Elementary School Wood Canyon Elementary School
Del Rey Elementary School Lakeland Senior High School Reese Elementary School Wood Elementary School
Del Rey Woods Elementary Lakeshore ES Regency Park Elementary School Wood Middle School
Del Rio Elementary Lakeside Middle School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Del Valle Continuation High School Lakeview Regional Occupation Program Woodbridge Elementary School
Del Valle Elementary School Lakeview Elementary School Reid Continuation High School Woodcrest Elementary School
Del Valle Transition Lakeview Elementary School Reid School Woodham Middle School
Delevan ES Lakewood Elementary School Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woodlake Elementary
Delta Bridges School Lakewood High School Renaissance High School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Delta Charter Home School Lakota Elementary School Renaissance School for the Arts Woodland Elementary School
Delta Charter Online School Lakota Public School Reseda ES Woodland Elementary School
Delta Elementary School Lalumier School Reseda High School Woodland Hills Academy
Delta Empire School Lanai Road Revere (Paul) K-8 Woodland Hills Elementary School
Delta High School Landmark Elementary Reynolds Elementary Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
Delta Keys School Langdon Avenue ES RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Woodridge Elementary
Delta Launch School Langston Chapel Elementary School Rialto High School Woodsboro Elementary
Delta Sierra Middle School Langston Chapel Middle School Rialto Middle School Woodside Elementary School
Delta View Elementary School Lankershim Elementary Rice Elementary Woodside High School
Delta Vista Middle School Lanterman HS Rice Elementary (ES) Woodson Elementary School
Dena ES Las Animas Elementary School Richard Henry Dana Middle School Woodstock Child Development Center
Denker Avenue Las Flores Elementary School Richard M. Moon Primary School Woonsocket School District
Denman (James) MS Las Flores Middle School Richland Avenue School Workman Elementary
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Las Juntas Elementary School Richland Junior High School Wren Avenue Elementary School
Dennis Earl Elementary School Las Lomas High School Ridgepoint Elementary Wrightwood Elementary School
Desert Ridge Middle School Las Lomitas Elementary School Ridgeview Elementary WUSD Preschool
Desert Willow Family School Las Palmas Elementary School Riley Elementary School Wyandotte Alternative School
Desert Winds High School LaSalle High School Rincon Valley Middle School Wyandotte High School
DeSoto Schools' Grace House LaSalle Junior High School Rio Costilla Elementary Yerba Buena High School
Diablo Community Day School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Rio del Mar Elementary YES Academy
Diablo View Middle School Lassalette Rio Grande High School Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Diablo Vista Middle School Lassen Elementary Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Ygnacio Valley High School
Diamond Technology Institute Latimer Elementary School Rio Linda Senior High School Yolo Education Center
Dibble Adult School Latona Elementary School Rio Tierra Junior High School Yorba Linda Middle School
Dickison Elementary Latrobe Elementary School Rio Verde Secondary York Community High School
Diego Rivera Learning Complex Lau (Gordon J) ES Rio Verde Secondary Summer School York Elementary School
Discovery Bay Elementary Laurel Dell Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary Yorkdale Elementary
Discovery High School Laurel Early Education Center Rio Vista Elementary School Yosemite Valley School
Discovery Middle School Laurel Elementary Rio Vista Elementary School Young Oak Kim Academy
Divide High School Laurel Elementary School Rio Vista High School Yountville Elementary School
Division of Special Education Laurel Span School Riordan Primary Center Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Laurel Street Elementary Ritter ES Yreka Adult School
Dixon Elementary Laurelwood Elementary River City High School Yreka High School
Dodson Middle School Laurelwood Elementary School River Delta Community Day School Ysabel Barnett Elementary School
Dollahan Elementary LAUSD Arts Fest River Delta High/Elementary School Yu (Alice Fong) K-8
Dolores Gonzales Elementary School LAUSD Example1 River Middle School Zane Grey HS
Dolores Huerta Elementary LAUSD Example2 River Oaks Elementary School Zela Davis Elementary School
Dolores Street Elementary School LAUSD Example3 Riverbank Elementary School Zephyr Cove Elementary School
Dominguez Elementary School Lava Charter School Riverbank High School Zia Elementary School
Dominguez High School Lavaland Elementary School Riverbank Language Academy Zones of Choice
Don Bosco Technology Academy LaVorgna Elementary School Riverside Drive Charter School Zuni Elementary School
Don Callejon K-8 School Lawn School Riverside Drive Elementary Zupanic High School
Don Juan Avila Elementary School Lawrence Cook Middle School Riverview Middle School ~West Covina Demo School
Don Juan Avila Middle School Lawrence Elementary School Riverview Middle School
Dona Merced Elementary School Lawrence Elementary School Robert E. Willett Elementary